PDA

View Full Version : Command & Conquer 64


Lightning92
5th August 2010, 07:35 PM
For some reason Command & Conquer for Nintendo 64 isn't working when I try to play it. I'm using Project 64, but Project 64 says there is nothing wrong with the ROM, but despite that, it still doesn't work.

HatCat
5th August 2010, 07:47 PM
What part isn't working?

Lightning92
5th August 2010, 08:00 PM
What part isn't working?

Like everything.

HatCat
5th August 2010, 08:03 PM
Like one thing for example?