#1  
Old 7th March 2009, 05:36 PM
abdul12 abdul12 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 4
Default Problems with intilising.

PJ64 says on a box graphic error then its says i need atlease on plugin i do have one help me please!
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 7th March 2009, 06:18 PM
HatCat's Avatar
HatCat HatCat is offline
Alpha Tester
Project Supporter
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: In my hat.
Posts: 16,236
Default

Options : Settings...
Will give a plugins setting mode to fill in any needed information.

Some plug-ins may not initialize due to lower end hardware.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:54 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.7.3
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.